Agency Meta accounts · Available now

Rent Agency Meta Ad Accounts.
From 2%. Get Cashback.

Scale Facebook and Instagram campaigns with stable agency accounts, flexible spending limits, payment support and monthly service-fee cashback up to 10%.

  • Agency Meta accounts
  • Service fee from 2%
  • Cashback up to 10%
  • Google · TikTok · Meta
Service fee from2%
Max cashback10%
Spending limit path$50 → No limit
Vio Agency ad account dashboard and card

Meta Ad Account Plans

Two ways to scale. Pick the one that fits your spend.

Personal Ad Account

2–3%of actual ad spend
  • Vio card required for payment
  • Limit path: $50 → No limit
  • Facebook & Instagram ads
  • Monthly service-fee cashback up to 10%
Contact Telegram
Best for scaling

BM Agency Ad Account

5.5–9.2%of actual ad spend
  • Your own card, or Vio card if needed
  • Limit path: $250 → No limit
  • For agencies, media buyers, high budgets
  • Flexible payment and multiple accounts
Contact Telegram

Spend more. Get more back.

Every month your ad spend grows, your cashback rate grows with it — up to 10% of the service fee, paid back to you.

Ask about cashback
Cashback growing with ad spend

Works with the tools and payment rails advertisers rely on

0+Customers worldwide
2%Service fee from
0%Cashback up to
Spend onlyPay only on ad spend

Every major ad platform. One partner.

Meta Ads

Facebook & Instagram. Agency accounts from 2%.

  • Personal & BM agency accounts
  • Limits up to no limit
  • Monthly cashback
Contact →

TikTok Ads

Performance short-video campaigns at scale.

  • Agency TikTok ad accounts
  • Stable spend for scaling
  • Payment support
Contact →

Google Ads

Search, display, YouTube and lead generation.

  • Search, Display, YouTube
  • Flexible billing
  • Lead-gen friendly
Contact →

Simple terms. Full support.

Pay only on ad spend

No rental charge. You are billed only on your actual ad spend.

Profile setup and AdsPower sharing

We help set up your profile and share it with you through AdsPower, ready to run.

Built for media buyers who move fast

Less manual work, more time on creatives and scaling.

Automatic top-up

Automatic top-up

Our system tops up your ad account balance automatically, so campaigns never stall on a low balance.

Ad account tracking

Ad account tracking

Track every ad account in one place: status, balance and spend, without checking each account by hand.

Support group

Dedicated support group

A private support group with fast replies on payments, account issues and scaling questions.

Your own CRM for ad accounts

Manage everything in one dashboard: accounts, orders, deposits and your own customers.

Manage ad accounts

See the status, balance and spend of every ad account in one place.

Order ad accounts

Place and track new ad account orders directly from the dashboard.

Deposits and withdrawals

Top up and withdraw balances, with the full transaction history.

Customer codes for agencies

Agencies can create customer codes so their own customers manage their accounts themselves.

Become a partner. Earn discounts.

Grow with us: reach agency status and unlock higher discounts as your network's volume grows.

Program rules

  1. Minimum deposit $5,500Deposit at least $5,500 to become a partner.
  2. Promoted to AgencyQualified partners are promoted to agency status.
  3. Network volume countsThe total volume of all customers under your agency is counted toward your agency.
  4. Higher volume, better discountEach volume milestone unlocks a higher discount level.
Discount level1$100Ktotal volume
Discount level2$200Ktotal volume
Discount level3$1Mtotal volume

Want the details? Contact us on Telegram for more information.

Become a partner

VCC and payment methods

Everything you need to fund and run your ad accounts.

Vio virtual cards (VCC)

Virtual cards for ad payments, available for the Personal Ad Account and on request for BM Agency accounts.

Crypto top-up

Pay with USDT on Tron (TRC20), BNB Smart Chain (BEP20) or Ethereum (ERC20).

Bank transfer and more

Bank transfer and other approved methods. Ask us on Telegram which one suits your region.

Deposit details

Always confirm the deposit address with us on Telegram before sending funds.

Live in 4 steps

Business review01

Business review

We check your campaign, market, payment method and account type.

Approval and payment02

Approval & payment

Pay by crypto, bank transfer or other approved methods.

Account setup03

Account setup

We prepare the account, set access and confirm your limit path.

Launch and support04

Launch & support

Go live with help on payments and scaling.

FAQ

What are the service fees?

The Personal Ad Account fee is 2% to 3% of actual ad spend. The BM Agency Ad Account is 5.5% to 9.2%. Contact us to confirm your rate.

How is cashback calculated?

Cashback is a share of the service fee you paid. The more you spend each month, the higher your cashback rate, up to 10%. Contact us for details.

How can I pay?

Crypto, bank transfer or other approved methods. Contact us on Telegram to confirm.

What are the spending limits?

Accounts start at a limit of $50 or $250 depending on the plan and scale up to no limit.

Is there a rental fee?

No. You are billed only on your actual ad spend.

Do you support AdsPower?

Yes. We help set up your profile and share it with you through AdsPower.

Do you have a policy for agencies?

Yes, there is a dedicated policy for agencies and resellers. Contact us on Telegram for the terms.

Ready to start scaling your ads?

Message us on Telegram — we reply fast and onboard by priority.

Contact Telegram
Telegram